Live broadcast
Live broadcast
Thu, 28
Fri, 29
Sat, 30
Sun, 31
16+
07:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
07:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
07:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
08:05
«City of stories»
16+
08:30
«The language of dance»
16+
09:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
09:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
09:40
«City of stories»
16+
10:05
«The language of dance»
16+
10:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
11:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
11:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
11:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
12:15
«Special report»
16+
12:30
«Check List»
16+
13:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
13:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
13:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
14:05
«City of stories»
16+
14:30
«The language of dance»
16+
15:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
15:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
15:40
«City of stories»
16+
16:05
«The language of dance»
16+
16:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
17:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
17:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
17:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
18:15
«Special report»
16+
18:30
«Check List»
16+
19:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
19:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
19:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
20:05
«City of stories»
16+
20:30
«The language of dance»
16+
21:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
21:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
21:40
«City of stories»
16+
22:05
«The language of dance»
16+
22:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
23:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
23:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
23:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
00:15
«Special report»
16+
00:30
«Check List»
16+
01:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
01:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
01:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
02:05
«City of stories»
16+
02:30
«The language of dance»
16+
03:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
03:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
03:40
«City of stories»
16+
04:05
«The language of dance»
16+
04:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
05:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
05:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
05:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
06:15
«Special report»
16+
06:30
«Check List»
16+
07:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
07:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
07:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
08:05
«City of stories»
16+
08:30
«The language of dance»
16+
09:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
09:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
09:40
«City of stories»
16+
10:05
«The language of dance»
16+
10:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
11:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
11:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
11:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
12:15
«Special report»
16+
12:30
«Check List»
16+
13:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
13:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
13:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
14:05
«City of stories»
16+
14:30
«The language of dance»
16+
15:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
15:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
15:40
«City of stories»
16+
16:05
«The language of dance»
16+
16:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
17:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
17:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
17:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
18:15
«Special report»
16+
18:30
«Check List»
16+
19:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
19:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
19:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
20:05
«City of stories»
16+
20:30
«The language of dance»
16+
21:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
21:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
21:40
«City of stories»
16+
22:05
«The language of dance»
16+
22:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
23:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
23:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
23:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
00:15
«Special report»
16+
00:30
«Check List»
16+
01:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
01:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
01:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
02:05
«City of stories»
16+
02:30
«The language of dance»
16+
03:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
03:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
03:40
«City of stories»
16+
04:05
«The language of dance»
16+
04:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
05:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
05:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
05:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
06:15
«Special report»
16+
06:30
«Check List»
16+
07:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
07:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
07:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
08:05
«City of stories»
16+
08:30
«The language of dance»
16+
09:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
09:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
09:40
«City of stories»
16+
10:05
«The language of dance»
16+
10:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
11:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
11:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
11:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
12:15
«Special report»
16+
12:30
«Check List»
16+
13:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
13:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
13:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
14:05
«City of stories»
16+
14:30
«The language of dance»
16+
15:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
15:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
15:40
«City of stories»
16+
16:05
«The language of dance»
16+
16:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
17:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
17:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
17:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
18:15
«Special report»
16+
18:30
«Check List»
16+
19:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
19:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
19:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
20:05
«City of stories»
16+
20:30
«The language of dance»
16+
21:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
21:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
21:40
«City of stories»
16+
22:05
«The language of dance»
16+
22:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
23:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
23:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
23:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
00:15
«Special report»
16+
00:30
«Check List»
16+
01:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
01:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
01:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
02:05
«City of stories»
16+
02:30
«The language of dance»
16+
03:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
03:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
03:40
«City of stories»
16+
04:05
«The language of dance»
16+
04:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
05:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
05:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
05:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
06:15
«Special report»
16+
06:30
«Check List»
16+
07:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
07:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
07:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
08:05
«City of stories»
16+
08:30
«The language of dance»
16+
09:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
09:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
09:40
«City of stories»
16+
10:05
«The language of dance»
16+
10:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
11:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
11:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
11:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
12:15
«Special report»
16+
12:30
«Check List»
16+
13:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
13:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
13:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
14:05
«City of stories»
16+
14:30
«The language of dance»
16+
15:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
15:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
15:40
«City of stories»
16+
16:05
«The language of dance»
16+
16:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
17:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
17:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
17:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
18:15
«Special report»
16+
18:30
«Check List»
16+
19:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
19:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
19:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
20:05
«City of stories»
16+
20:30
«The language of dance»
16+
21:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
21:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
21:40
«City of stories»
16+
22:05
«The language of dance»
16+
22:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
23:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
23:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
23:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
00:15
«Special report»
16+
00:30
«Check List»
16+
01:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
01:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
01:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
02:05
«City of stories»
16+
02:30
«The language of dance»
16+
03:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
03:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
03:40
«City of stories»
16+
04:05
«The language of dance»
16+
04:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
05:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
05:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
05:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
06:15
«Special report»
16+
06:30
«Check List»
16+
07:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
07:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
07:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
08:05
«City of stories»
16+
08:30
«The language of dance»
16+
09:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
09:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
09:40
«City of stories»
16+
10:05
«The language of dance»
16+
10:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
11:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
11:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
11:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
12:15
«Special report»
16+
12:30
«Check List»
16+
13:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
13:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
13:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
14:05
«City of stories»
16+
14:30
«The language of dance»
16+
15:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
15:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
15:40
«City of stories»
16+
16:05
«The language of dance»
16+
16:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
17:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
17:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
17:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
18:15
«Special report»
16+
18:30
«Check List»
16+
19:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
19:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
19:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
20:05
«City of stories»
16+
20:30
«The language of dance»
16+
21:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
21:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
21:40
«City of stories»
16+
22:05
«The language of dance»
16+
22:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
23:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
23:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
23:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
00:15
«Special report»
16+
00:30
«Check List»
16+
01:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
01:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
01:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
02:05
«City of stories»
16+
02:30
«The language of dance»
16+
03:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
03:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
03:40
«City of stories»
16+
04:05
«The language of dance»
16+
04:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
05:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
05:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
05:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
06:15
«Special report»
16+
06:30
«Check List»
16+
07:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
07:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
07:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
08:05
«City of stories»
16+
08:30
«The language of dance»
16+
09:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
09:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
09:40
«City of stories»
16+
10:05
«The language of dance»
16+
10:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
11:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
11:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
11:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
12:15
«Special report»
16+
12:30
«Check List»
16+
13:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
13:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
13:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
14:05
«City of stories»
16+
14:30
«The language of dance»
16+
15:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
15:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
15:40
«City of stories»
16+
16:05
«The language of dance»
16+
16:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
17:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
17:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
17:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
18:15
«Special report»
16+
18:30
«Check List»
16+
19:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
19:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
19:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
20:05
«City of stories»
16+
20:30
«The language of dance»
16+
21:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
21:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
21:40
«City of stories»
16+
22:05
«The language of dance»
16+
22:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
23:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
23:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
23:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
00:15
«Special report»
16+
00:30
«Check List»
16+
01:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
01:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
01:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
02:05
«City of stories»
16+
02:30
«The language of dance»
16+
03:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
03:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
03:40
«City of stories»
16+
04:05
«The language of dance»
16+
04:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
05:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
05:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
05:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
06:15
«Special report»
16+
06:30
«Check List»
16+
07:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
07:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
07:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
08:05
«City of stories»
16+
08:30
«The language of dance»
16+
09:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
09:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
09:40
«City of stories»
16+
10:05
«The language of dance»
16+
10:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
11:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
11:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
11:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
12:15
«Special report»
16+
12:30
«Check List»
16+
13:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
13:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
13:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
14:05
«City of stories»
16+
14:30
«The language of dance»
16+
15:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
15:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
15:40
«City of stories»
16+
16:05
«The language of dance»
16+
16:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
17:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
17:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
17:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
18:15
«Special report»
16+
18:30
«Check List»
16+
19:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
19:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
19:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
20:05
«City of stories»
16+
20:30
«The language of dance»
16+
21:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
21:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
21:40
«City of stories»
16+
22:05
«The language of dance»
16+
22:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
23:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
23:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
23:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
00:15
«Special report»
16+
00:30
«Check List»
16+
01:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
01:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
01:40
«Personal trainer»
16+
02:05
«City of stories»
16+
02:30
«The language of dance»
16+
03:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
03:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
03:40
«City of stories»
16+
04:05
«The language of dance»
16+
04:35
«Personal trainer»
16+
05:00
«BRICSreport»
16+
05:15
«BRICSterview»
16+
05:45
Documentary film «Gold»
16+
06:15
«Special report»
16+
06:30
«Check List»